-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Baysh Qaq

Map of Baysh Qaq Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baysh Qaq,Baysh Qāq,بیش قاق, Baysh Qāq

Baysh Qaq

Welcome to the Baysh Qaq google satellite map! This sand area is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baysh Qāq. See Baysh Qaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baysh Qāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baysh Qaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: sand area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.71102/66.04507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:19
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Baysh Qaq
  •  
Places near Baysh Qaq

Online Dating

Baysh Qaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baysh Qaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baysh Qaq, Afghanistan