-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Say-e Ukmah

Map of Say-e Ukmah Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai-i-Okma,Say-e Okma,Say-e Ukmah,Sāy-e Okma,Sāy-e Ukmah,سای اوکمه, Sāy-e Ukmah

Say-e Ukmah

Welcome to the Say-e Ukmah google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Ukmah. See Say-e Ukmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Ukmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Say-e Ukmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.68953/66.09129
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:51
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Say-e Ukmah
  •  
Places near Say-e Ukmah

Online Dating

Say-e Ukmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Ukmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Ukmah, Afghanistan