-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Barkeh

Map of Barkeh Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barkah,Barkeh, Barkeh

Barkeh

Welcome to the Barkeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barkeh. See Barkeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barkeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Barkeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.66778/66.42417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:21
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Barkeh
  •  
Places near Barkeh

Online Dating

Barkeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barkeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barkeh, Afghanistan