-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Qush Tapah

Map of Qush Tapah Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qosh Tappeh,Qosh Tepa,Qush Tapah,قش تپه, Qush Tapah

Qush Tapah

Welcome to the Qush Tapah google satellite map! This mound(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qush Tapah. See Qush Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qush Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qush Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: mound(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.73082/66.47897
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:12
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Qush Tapah
  •  
Places near Qush Tapah

Online Dating

Qush Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qush Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qush Tapah, Afghanistan