-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Babah Saqow

Map of Babah Saqow Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Saqqa,Baba Saqua,Babah Saqow,Bābah Saqow,Bābā Saqqā,بابه سقو, Bābah Saqow

Babah Saqow

Welcome to the Babah Saqow google satellite map! This mound(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābah Saqow. See Babah Saqow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābah Saqow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Babah Saqow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: mound(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.68836/66.50042
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:55
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Babah Saqow
  •  
Places near Babah Saqow

Online Dating

Babah Saqow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babah Saqow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babah Saqow, Afghanistan