-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Warqeh-ye Golshah

Map of Warqeh-ye Golshah Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Warqa-i-Gulshah,Warqa-i-Gulshāh,Warqeh-ye Golshah,Warqeh-ye Golshāh, Warqeh-ye Golshāh

Warqeh-ye Golshah

Welcome to the Warqeh-ye Golshah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Warqeh-ye Golshāh. See Warqeh-ye Golshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Warqeh-ye Golshāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Warqeh-ye Golshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.82444/66.58056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Warqeh-ye Golshah
  •  
Places near Warqeh-ye Golshah

Online Dating

Warqeh-ye Golshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Warqeh-ye Golshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warqeh-ye Golshah, Afghanistan