-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Khan Agha

Map of Khan Agha Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khan Agha,Khaneqa,Khān Āghā,Khāneqā,خان آغا, Khān Āghā

Khan Agha

Welcome to the Khan Agha google satellite map! This distributary(-ies) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khān Āghā. See Khan Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khān Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khan Agha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: distributary(-ies)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.85829/66.1659
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Khan Agha
  •  
Places near Khan Agha

Online Dating

Khan Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khan Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khan Agha, Afghanistan