-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Saltuq

Map of Saltuq Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saltuq,سلتق, Saltuq

Saltuq

Welcome to the Saltuq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saltuq. See Saltuq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saltuq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Saltuq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.86841/66.318
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:52
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Saltuq
  •  
Places near Saltuq

Online Dating

Saltuq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saltuq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saltuq, Afghanistan