-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Fatihabad

Map of Fatihabad Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fathabad (2),Fatihabad,Fatiḩābād,Fatḩābād (2),فتح آباد, Fatiḩābād

Fatihabad

Welcome to the Fatihabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fatiḩābād. See Fatihabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fatiḩābād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Fatihabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.9377/66.30957
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:46
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Fatihabad
  •  
Places near Fatihabad

Online Dating

Fatihabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fatihabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fatihabad, Afghanistan