-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Chilik-e Aranji

Map of Chilik-e Aranji Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chelik-e Aranji (2),Chelīk-e Aranjī (2),Chilik-e Aranji,Chilīk-e Aranjī,چليک ارنجی, Chilīk-e Aranjī

Chilik-e Aranji

Welcome to the Chilik-e Aranji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chilīk-e Aranjī. See Chilik-e Aranji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chilīk-e Aranjī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chilik-e Aranji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.99743/66.24221
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:51
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Chilik-e Aranji
  •  
Places near Chilik-e Aranji
Chilīk-e Aranjī (0.1 km) Chilīk-e Aranjī (2 km) Dalī (2.6 km) Khān Ūlus (2.6 km) Dalī (2.7 km) ‘Alamlīk (4.5 km) Mardīān (4.9 km) Islām Towarabaf (5.1 km) Jangal-e Ārīq (5.3 km) Baysh Ārīq ‘Ulūm (6.5 km) Khān Ārīq (6.7 km) Baysh Ārīq (7.6 km) Shērak (7.6 km) Andarī (7.8 km) Ḩaīdarābād (7.9 km) Jangal Bāgh (8 km) Chīkh Razī (8 km)

Online Dating

Chilik-e Aranji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chilik-e Aranji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chilik-e Aranji, Afghanistan