Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Taymorak Now Warid

Map of Taymorak Now Warid Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taymorak Now Warid,Taymōrak Now Wārid,Temorak Nauwarid (2),Temorak Navarid (2),Temorak Navārīd (2),تیمورک نو وارد, Taymōrak Now Wārid

Taymorak Now Warid

Welcome to the Taymorak Now Warid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taymōrak Now Wārid. See Taymorak Now Warid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taymōrak Now Wārid area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Taymorak Now Warid
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Taymorak Now Warid
Places near Taymorak Now Warid

Online Dating

Taymorak Now Warid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Taymorak Now Warid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taymorak Now Warid, Afghanistan