Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Khwajah Du Koh-e Now

Map of Khwajah Du Koh-e Now Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Do Kuh-e Now,Khvājeh Do Kūh-e Now,Khwajah Do Koh Now,Khwajah Du Koh-e Now,Khwājah Dō Kōh Now,Khwājah Dū Kōh-e Now,خواجه دو کوه نو, Khwājah Dū Kōh-e Now

Khwajah Du Koh-e Now

Welcome to the Khwajah Du Koh-e Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Dū Kōh-e Now. See Khwajah Du Koh-e Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Dū Kōh-e Now area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah Du Koh-e Now
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:41
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Khwajah Du Koh-e Now
Places near Khwajah Du Koh-e Now
Khwājah Dū Kōh-e Now (0 km) Khwājah Dū Kōh (4.4 km) Saltīq-e Now (5.7 km) Chōb Bāsh-e Now (6.4 km) Saltīq Kalān (8.1 km) Mingajik (8.2 km) Saltīq-e Khōrd (8.7 km) Chōb Bāsh-e Khōrd (9.5 km) Qizil Aīāq Khōrd (9.8 km) Qizil Ayāq-e Kalān (10.1 km) Shakarak Bāzār (10.7 km) Lab-e Jar-e Ţāīfah Bāy (12.6 km) Lab-e Jar-e Taghan (15 km) Taghan (15.1 km) Shōbaī (18 km) ‘Aīnulmāl (19 km) Lab-e Jar-e Quraīshī (19.3 km) Bābā ‘Alī (20.4 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Du Koh-e Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Du Koh-e Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Du Koh-e Now, Afghanistan