-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Chob Bash-e Now

Map of Chob Bash-e Now Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chob Bash-e Now,Chob Bash-i- Naw,Chob Bashi-e Now,Chob Bāsh-i- Naw,Chub Bash-e Now,Chōb Bāsh-e Now,Chōb Bāshī-e Now,Chūb Bāsh-e Now,چوب باش نو,چوب باشی نو, Chōb Bāsh-e Now

Chob Bash-e Now

Welcome to the Chob Bash-e Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōb Bāsh-e Now. See Chob Bash-e Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōb Bāsh-e Now area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chob Bash-e Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.79104/65.61013
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Chob Bash-e Now
  •  
Places near Chob Bash-e Now

Online Dating

Chob Bash-e Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chob Bash-e Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chob Bash-e Now, Afghanistan