-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Lab-e Jar-e Taifah Bay

Map of Lab-e Jar-e Taifah Bay Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lab-e Jar-e Taifah Bay,Lab-e Jar-e Ţāīfah Bāy,Lab-e-Jar-e-Taifa Bay,Lab-i-Jar-i-Taifa Bay,لب جر طایفه بای, Lab-e Jar-e Ţāīfah Bāy

Lab-e Jar-e Taifah Bay

Welcome to the Lab-e Jar-e Taifah Bay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lab-e Jar-e Ţāīfah Bāy. See Lab-e Jar-e Taifah Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lab-e Jar-e Ţāīfah Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lab-e Jar-e Taifah Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.73939/65.63792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Lab-e Jar-e Taifah Bay
  •  
Places near Lab-e Jar-e Taifah Bay
Lab-e Jar-e Ţāīfah Bāy (0 km) Shakarak Bāzār (1.9 km) Lab-e Jar-e Taghan (2.6 km) Taghan (2.9 km) Chōb Bāsh-e Khōrd (3.2 km) Saltīq-e Khōrd (4.1 km) Shōbaī (6.1 km) Chōb Bāsh-e Now (6.2 km) ‘Aīnulmāl (6.4 km) Lab-e Jar-e Quraīshī (6.7 km) Saltīq-e Now (7.1 km) Sar-e Jar (8.5 km) Rīg (8.5 km) Mingajik (8.6 km) Qarqīn (9.9 km) Khwājah Dū Kōh (10 km) Bābā ‘Alī (10.2 km) Ghulmalah (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Lab-e Jar-e Taifah Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lab-e Jar-e Taifah Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lab-e Jar-e Taifah Bay, Afghanistan