-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Qum Say

Map of Qum Say Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qum Sai,Qum Say,Qum Sāy,قم سای, Qum Sāy

Qum Say

Welcome to the Qum Say google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qum Sāy. See Qum Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qum Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qum Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.72185/65.83657
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Qum Say
  •  
Places near Qum Say
Qum Sāy (0 km) Chahār Shanbah (1.1 km) Qanjughah (1.9 km) Sulţān Kōṯ (1.9 km) Urmas (2.1 km) Khātūn Qal‘ah (2.2 km) Nikrābād (2.5 km) Yangī Ārīq (3.9 km) Iraghlī (4.2 km) Ḩasanābād (4.5 km) Şūfī Qal‘ah (4.6 km) Qūwāī Kār (4.8 km) Chihil Mard (5.2 km) Mişrābād (5.5 km) Mişrābād-e Now (6 km) Bakawul Khurāsān (6.4 km) Jalālābād (6.6 km) Iraghlī Now (7 km)

Online Dating

Qum Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qum Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qum Say, Afghanistan