Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Qiranchi

Map of Qiranchi Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeranchi,Qeranchī,Qiranchi,Qiranchī,قرنچی, Qiranchī


Welcome to the Qiranchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qiranchī. See Qiranchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qiranchī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qiranchi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Qiranchi
Places near Qiranchi

Online Dating

Qiranchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qiranchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qiranchi, Afghanistan