-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Tarnow

Map of Tarnow Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarnow,ترنو, Tarnow

Tarnow

Welcome to the Tarnow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tarnow. See Tarnow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tarnow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tarnow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.57065/65.77597
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:02
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Tarnow
  •  
Places near Tarnow

Online Dating

Tarnow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tarnow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarnow, Afghanistan