Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Roman Tagur Say

Map of Roman Tagur Say Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Roman Tagor Sai,Roman Tagor Say,Roman Tagor Sāy,Roman Tagur Say,Rōman Tagur Sāy,رومن تگر سای, Rōman Tagur Sāy

Roman Tagur Say

Welcome to the Roman Tagur Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōman Tagur Sāy. See Roman Tagur Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōman Tagur Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Roman Tagur Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:17
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Roman Tagur Say
Places near Roman Tagur Say

Online Dating

Roman Tagur Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Roman Tagur Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Roman Tagur Say, Afghanistan