-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Nazar Aghiz

Map of Nazar Aghiz Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazar Aghiz,Nazār Aghīz,نزار اغز, Nazār Aghīz

Nazar Aghiz

Welcome to the Nazar Aghiz google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nazār Aghīz. See Nazar Aghiz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nazār Aghīz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nazar Aghiz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.14448/65.52075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Nazar Aghiz
  •  
Places near Nazar Aghiz

Online Dating

Nazar Aghiz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nazar Aghiz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazar Aghiz, Afghanistan