-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Yidi Kul Shamalan

Map of Yidi Kul Shamalan Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yedi Kol Shamalan,Yedi Kol Shamālān,Yidi Kul Shamalan,Yidī Kul Shamālān,یدی کل شمالان, Yidī Kul Shamālān

Yidi Kul Shamalan

Welcome to the Yidi Kul Shamalan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yidī Kul Shamālān. See Yidi Kul Shamalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yidī Kul Shamālān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yidi Kul Shamalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.11331/65.87595
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Yidi Kul Shamalan
  •  
Places near Yidi Kul Shamalan
Yidīkul (4.9 km) Qulaq (5.4 km) Sulaīmān (8 km) Qarah Adīr (8.1 km) Sayyidābād (10 km) Ālamlik (11.8 km) Qulī (12 km) Sayyidābād (13.2 km) Qowrchanghī (14.4 km) Āb Kuluk (16 km) Āb Kuluk (16 km) Qazan Narow (18.2 km) Taghan (18.4 km) Kilik Ārīq (21 km) Chahār Shanghō (21 km) Islām Āq Maīdān (21.2 km) Jar Kuduk (21.9 km) Hārūn-e Duwum (22.5 km)

Online Dating

Yidi Kul Shamalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yidi Kul Shamalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yidi Kul Shamalan, Afghanistan