-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Qareh Tappeh

Map of Qareh Tappeh Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qara Tepa,Qareh Tappeh, Qareh Tappeh

Qareh Tappeh

Welcome to the Qareh Tappeh google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qareh Tappeh. See Qareh Tappeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qareh Tappeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qareh Tappeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.245/65.64472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Qareh Tappeh
  •  
Places near Qareh Tappeh
Qarah Tappeh (0.5 km) Jar Kuduk (10.3 km) Kawk (19.2 km) Yidīkul (20.6 km) Qulaq (30.6 km) Khām Āb (31.3 km) Sulaīmān (32.6 km) Khamyāb (32.9 km) Kan Kowi (33 km) Qarah Adīr (33.3 km) Sayyidābād (34.7 km) Qarqīn (35.8 km)

Online Dating

Qareh Tappeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qareh Tappeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qareh Tappeh, Afghanistan