Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Toghay-e Pa'in

Map of Toghay-e Pa'in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Toghay-e Pa'in,Toghaye Payan,Towghay-ye Payan,Towghay-ye Pāyān,Tōghay-e Pā’īn,Tōghaye Pāyān,توغی پائین, Tōghay-e Pā’īn

Toghay-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Toghay-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōghay-e Pā’īn. See Toghay-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōghay-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Toghay-e Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:02
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Toghay-e Pa'in
Places near Toghay-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Toghay-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Toghay-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Toghay-e Pa'in, Afghanistan