-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Darah-ye Khilmaw

Map of Darah-ye Khilmaw Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khilmaw,Darah-ye Khilmāw,Darya Khelmaw,Darya Khelmow,Daryā Khelmow,درۀ خلماو, Darah-ye Khilmāw

Darah-ye Khilmaw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khilmaw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khilmāw. See Darah-ye Khilmaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khilmāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Khilmaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.49686/66.70391
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:24
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khilmaw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khilmaw

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khilmaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khilmaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khilmaw, Afghanistan