-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Darah-ye Gardan

Map of Darah-ye Gardan Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gardan,Darah-ye Gardān,Darya Gardan,Daryā Gardān,درۀ گردان, Darah-ye Gardān

Darah-ye Gardan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gardan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gardān. See Darah-ye Gardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gardān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Gardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.44602/66.97669
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gardan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gardan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gardan, Afghanistan