-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Koh-e Taynow

Map of Koh-e Taynow Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Taynow,Kohe Taynaw,Kuh-e Teynow,Kōh-e Taynow,Kūh-e Teynow,کوه تینو, Kōh-e Taynow

Koh-e Taynow

Welcome to the Koh-e Taynow google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Taynow. See Koh-e Taynow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Taynow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Taynow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48243/66.62195
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Koh-e Taynow
  •  
Places near Koh-e Taynow

Online Dating

Koh-e Taynow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Taynow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Taynow, Afghanistan