-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Kulalak

Map of Kulalak Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolalak,Kolālak,Kulalak,Kulālak,کلالک, Kulālak

Kulalak

Welcome to the Kulalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulālak. See Kulalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulālak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kulalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46418/66.64852
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:50
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Kulalak
  •  
Places near Kulalak

Online Dating

Kulalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kulalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulalak, Afghanistan