-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Paysh-e Kham

Map of Paysh-e Kham Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paysh-e Kham,Pese Kham,Pish-e Kham,Pēše Kham,Pīsh-e Kham,پیش خم, Paysh-e Kham

Paysh-e Kham

Welcome to the Paysh-e Kham google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paysh-e Kham. See Paysh-e Kham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paysh-e Kham area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Paysh-e Kham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.43602/66.65096
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:17
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Paysh-e Kham
  •  
Places near Paysh-e Kham

Online Dating

Paysh-e Kham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paysh-e Kham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paysh-e Kham, Afghanistan