-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Koh-e Qazi

Map of Koh-e Qazi Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qazi,Kohe Qadzi,Kohe Qāḏẕi,Kuh-e Qazi,Kōh-e Qāẕī,Kūh-e Qāẕī,کوه قاضی, Kōh-e Qāẕī

Koh-e Qazi

Welcome to the Koh-e Qazi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qāẕī. See Koh-e Qazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qāẕī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Qazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47604/66.50348
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qazi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qazi
Şadlar (1 km) Qolak (1.4 km) Darah-ye Maghzār (1.5 km) Siwak (2.8 km) Tarkhuj (2.9 km) Ēl Turkak (3.1 km) Ēl Turkak (3.4 km) Dahānah (3.8 km) Tōghay-e Pā’īn (3.9 km) Jar-e Chinārak (4.4 km) Khowālah Siyāhgak (4.5 km) Tōghay-e Pā’īn (5 km) Ghārbali (5 km) Jar-e Akhz̄arā (5 km) Qal‘ah Gak (5.4 km) Qaryah-ye Shākhdār (5.8 km) Tay-e Mazār (6.2 km) Kāwburdah (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Qazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qazi, Afghanistan