Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Darya Maghzar

Map of Darya Maghzar Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daryā Maghzār

Darya Maghzar

Welcome to the Darya Maghzar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā Maghzār. See Darya Maghzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā Maghzār area. This placemark was added 2001-12-31.

Map of Darya Maghzar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Darya Maghzar
Places near Darya Maghzar

Online Dating

Darya Maghzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya Maghzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya Maghzar, Afghanistan