-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Jar-e Ladugak

Map of Jar-e Ladugak Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Ladowgak,Jar-e Ladugak,Jar-e Laḏūgak,Jare Ladugak,Jaṟe Ladūgak,جر لډوگک, Jar-e Laḏūgak

Jar-e Ladugak

Welcome to the Jar-e Ladugak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Laḏūgak. See Jar-e Ladugak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Laḏūgak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Jar-e Ladugak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.45566/66.51927
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:15
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Jar-e Ladugak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Ladugak
Darah-ye Maghzār (1.1 km) Qolak (1.3 km) Şadlar (2.6 km) Qaryah-ye Shākhdār (3.4 km) Siwak (3.6 km) Dahānah (4.8 km) Tarkhuj (5.2 km) Tōghay-e Pā’īn (5.3 km) Ēl Turkak (5.5 km) Tōghay-e Pā’īn (5.6 km) Ēl Turkak (6 km) Bājgāh (6.6 km) Jar-e Akhz̄arā (6.6 km) Jar-e Chinārak (6.6 km) Khowālah Siyāhgak (7.1 km) Tay-e Mazār (7.3 km) Ghārbali (7.7 km) Ōsh (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Ladugak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Ladugak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Ladugak, Afghanistan