-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Jar-e Siahgak

Map of Jar-e Siahgak Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Siahgak,Jar-e Sīāhgak,Jare Syahgak,Jaṟe Syāhgak,جر سیاه گک, Jar-e Sīāhgak

Jar-e Siahgak

Welcome to the Jar-e Siahgak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sīāhgak. See Jar-e Siahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sīāhgak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Jar-e Siahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.44654/66.51247
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:44
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Jar-e Siahgak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Siahgak

Online Dating

Jar-e Siahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Siahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Siahgak, Afghanistan