-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Koh-e Ghifani

Map of Koh-e Ghifani Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ghifani,Kohe Ghefani,Kohe Ghefāni,Kuh-e Ghefani,Kōh-e Ghifānī,Kūh-e Ghefānī,کوه گفانی, Kōh-e Ghifānī

Koh-e Ghifani

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghifani google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghifānī. See Koh-e Ghifani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghifānī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Ghifani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42777/66.50895
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:24
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghifani
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghifani

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghifani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghifani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghifani, Afghanistan