-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Tajri

Map of Tajri Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tajri,Tajrī,تجری, Tajrī

Tajri

Welcome to the Tajri google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tajrī. See Tajri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tajrī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Tajri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42803/66.51832
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Tajri
  •  
Places near Tajri

Online Dating

Tajri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tajri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tajri, Afghanistan