-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Dahanah-ye Bagh

Map of Dahanah-ye Bagh Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahana-i-Bagh,Dahanah-ye Bagh,Dahaneh-ye Bagh,Dahānah-ye Bāgh,Dahāneh-ye Bāgh,دهانۀ باغ, Dahānah-ye Bāgh

Dahanah-ye Bagh

Welcome to the Dahanah-ye Bagh google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahānah-ye Bāgh. See Dahanah-ye Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahānah-ye Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dahanah-ye Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.37356/66.5191
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:37
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Dahanah-ye Bagh
  •  
Places near Dahanah-ye Bagh
Khūrmā Takht (1 km) Kūh-e Khoshk (1.1 km) Chinār (1.2 km) Bakhshā-ye Khudā’ī (2.5 km) Tayjowān (3.6 km) Jowzārī (5.7 km) Qaryah-ye Shākhdār (5.7 km) Asrā (6 km) Darah-ye Maghzār (10.1 km) Qolak (10.2 km) Siwak (10.2 km) Şadlar (10.9 km) Tay-e Mazār (11.8 km) Gandajī (12.2 km) Sargashtah (12.2 km) Nakhluch (12.9 km) Kamarak (13.1 km) Zowak (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Dahanah-ye Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahanah-ye Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahanah-ye Bagh, Afghanistan