-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Koh-e Pusht-e Pul

Map of Koh-e Pusht-e Pul Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pusht-e Pul,Kohe Pustepul,Kohe Puštepul,Kuh-e Posht-e Pol,Kōh-e Pusht-e Pul,Kūh-e Posht-e Pol,کوه پشت پل, Kōh-e Pusht-e Pul

Koh-e Pusht-e Pul

Welcome to the Koh-e Pusht-e Pul google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pusht-e Pul. See Koh-e Pusht-e Pul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pusht-e Pul area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Pusht-e Pul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36626/66.52851
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:53
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pusht-e Pul
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pusht-e Pul

Online Dating

Koh-e Pusht-e Pul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pusht-e Pul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pusht-e Pul, Afghanistan