-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Pushtah-ye Tapzar

Map of Pushtah-ye Tapzar Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Tapzar,Poshteh-ye Tāpzār,Pushtah-ye Tapzar,Pushtah-ye Tāpzār,Pusta-i-Tapzar,Pusta-i-Tāpzāṟ,پشتۀ تاپزار, Pushtah-ye Tāpzār

Pushtah-ye Tapzar

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Tapzar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Tāpzār. See Pushtah-ye Tapzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Tāpzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Pushtah-ye Tapzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39837/66.7342
  • Altitude: 3743 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Tapzar
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Tapzar

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Tapzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Tapzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Tapzar, Afghanistan