-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Darah-ye Kharah

Map of Darah-ye Kharah Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kharah,Darya Khara,Darya Khareh,Darya Khaṟa,Daryā Khareh,درۀ خره, Darah-ye Kharah

Darah-ye Kharah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kharah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kharah. See Darah-ye Kharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kharah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Kharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38264/66.73687
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kharah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kharah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kharah, Afghanistan