-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Usman Mandeh

Map of `Usman Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ushmanmandekh,`Osman Mandah,`Usman Mandah,`Usman Mandeh,Ушманмандех,‘Os̄mān Māndah,‘Us̄mān Māndah,‘Us̄mān Māndeh,‘Us̄mān Māndêh, ‘Us̄mān Māndêh

`Usman Mandeh

Welcome to the `Usman Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Us̄mān Māndêh. See `Usman Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Us̄mān Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Usman Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.93111/66.29028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Karachi +5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near `Usman Mandeh
  •  
Places near `Usman Mandeh

Online Dating

`Usman Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Usman Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Usman Mandeh, Afghanistan