-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Spinkai Ghar

Map of Spinkai Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spinkajgar,Gora Spinkaygar,Spinkai Ghar,Spinkay Ghar,Spīnkay Ghar,Spīnkaī Ghar,Гора Спинкайгар, Spīnkaī Ghar

Spinkai Ghar

Welcome to the Spinkai Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnkaī Ghar. See Spinkai Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnkaī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Spinkai Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.00924/66.27153
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Karachi +5
  • Local Time: 15:15
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Spinkai Ghar
  •  
Places near Spinkai Ghar
Panjā Khān (1.4 km) Īltaz Kārīz (8.3 km) Samand Khān Kārēz (8.3 km) Chakal Kārēz (10.7 km) Tal-e Rāh (12.2 km) Ḩasan Gaṯah (13.3 km) Barakhānah Kārēz (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Spinkai Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spinkai Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinkai Ghar, Afghanistan