-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gora Isigar

Map of Gora Isigar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esi Ghar,Esī Ghar,Gora Isigar,Isi Ghar,Isi Ghaṟ,`Isa Ghar,Гора Исигар,‘Īsá Ghar, Gora Isigar

Gora Isigar

Welcome to the Gora Isigar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Isigar. See Gora Isigar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Isigar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gora Isigar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.21387/67.07004
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Karachi +5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Gora Isigar
  •  
Places near Gora Isigar

Online Dating

Gora Isigar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Isigar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Isigar, Afghanistan