-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gory Kadanaytangi-Gruna

Map of Gory Kadanaytangi-Gruna Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kadani Tangi Ghruna,De Kadani Tangi Ghrunah,De Kadanī Tangī Ghrūnah,Dê Kadanī Tangī Ghrūnah,Gory Kadanajtangi-Gruna,Gory Kadanaytangi-Gruna,Горы Каданайтанги-Груна,Ḏe Kaḏani Tangi Ghṟūna, Gory Kadanaytangi-Gruna

Gory Kadanaytangi-Gruna

Welcome to the Gory Kadanaytangi-Gruna google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Kadanaytangi-Gruna. See Gory Kadanaytangi-Gruna photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Kadanaytangi-Gruna area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Kadanaytangi-Gruna
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.23528/67.13222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Karachi +5
  • Local Time: 07:01
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Gory Kadanaytangi-Gruna
  •  
Places near Gory Kadanaytangi-Gruna

Online Dating

Gory Kadanaytangi-Gruna Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Kadanaytangi-Gruna, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Kadanaytangi-Gruna, Afghanistan