-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Koykak

Map of Koykak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaykak,Koykak,Kuyak,Kōykak,Kūyak,کویکک,کیکک, Kōykak

Koykak

Welcome to the Koykak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōykak. See Koykak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōykak area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Koykak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58535/64.84258
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:43
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Koykak
  •  
Places near Koykak

Online Dating

Koykak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koykak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koykak, Afghanistan