-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bazar-e Panjwa'i

Map of Bazar-e Panjwa'i Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazar-e Panjva'i,Bazar-e Panjwa'i,Bazare Panjwa'i,Bazari-Pandzhvayi,Bāzār-e Panjvā’i,Bāzār-e Panjwā’ī,Bāzāṟe Panjwā’i,Markaz-e Panjva'i,Markaz-e Panjvā’ī,Pandzhvan,بازار پنجوائی,بازارٔ پنجوائی, Bāzār-e Panjwā’ī

Bazar-e Panjwa'i

Welcome to the Bazar-e Panjwa'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzār-e Panjwā’ī. See Bazar-e Panjwa'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzār-e Panjwā’ī area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Bazar-e Panjwa'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54622/65.46
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:47
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Bazar-e Panjwa'i
  •  
Places near Bazar-e Panjwa'i
Bāzār-e Panjwā’ī (0 km) Sardārān (0.8 km) Armaṟah (1 km) Muḩammad Akram (1.5 km) Bayānzī (2.1 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Raḩīm (2.2 km) Salīm Ākā (2.3 km) Ḩājī Ḩabībullāh (2.4 km) Ḩājī Bismullāh (2.6 km) Pāshmūl (2.7 km) Pāyindī (2.9 km) Kalāchah (2.9 km) Zihdānān (3 km) Nūrul Dīn (3 km) Ḩājī Baydullāh (3.2 km) Maku (3.3 km) Ḩājī Nūr Muḩammad (3.3 km) Nurzay (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Bazar-e Panjwa'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazar-e Panjwa'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazar-e Panjwa'i, Afghanistan