-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zor Shep

Map of Zor Shep Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zor Shep,Zor Sup,Zur Showp,Zur Shup,Zōr Shêp,Zōr S̄ūp,Zūr Showp,Zūr Shūp, Zōr Shêp

Zor Shep

Welcome to the Zor Shep google satellite map! This depression(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zōr Shêp. See Zor Shep photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zōr Shêp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zor Shep
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: depression(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.67583/66.14139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:08
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Zor Shep
  •  
Places near Zor Shep

Online Dating

Zor Shep Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zor Shep, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zor Shep, Afghanistan