-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zor Kelay

Map of Zor Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zor Kalay,Zor Kelay,Zor-Kalay,Zur Kalay,Zōr Kalay,Zōṟ Kêlay,Zūr Kalay,زوړ کلی, Zōṟ Kêlay

Zor Kelay

Welcome to the Zor Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zōṟ Kêlay. See Zor Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zōṟ Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zor Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.91546/66.12266
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:01
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Zor Kelay
  •  
Places near Zor Kelay

Online Dating

Zor Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zor Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zor Kelay, Afghanistan