-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zor Mandeh

Map of Zor Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zor Mandah,Zor Mandeh,Zor-Mandekh,Zor-Mukhammed,Zur Mandah,Zōr Māndah,Zōr Mānḏeh,Zōṟ Māndêh,Zūr Māndah,jwy zwr,Зор-Мандех,Зор-Мухаммед,جوئ زور,زوړ مانده, Zōṟ Māndêh

Zor Mandeh

Welcome to the Zor Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zōṟ Māndêh. See Zor Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zōṟ Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Zor Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.01111/66.10728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Zor Mandeh
  •  
Places near Zor Mandeh

Online Dating

Zor Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zor Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zor Mandeh, Afghanistan