-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zobarak

Map of Zobarak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zobarak,Zowbarak,Zowbārak,Z̧ōbārak,zwbark,زوبارك,ظوبارک,Ẕōbāṟak, Zobarak

Zobarak

Welcome to the Zobarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zobarak. See Zobarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zobarak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Zobarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.767/65.12409
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:07
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Zobarak
  •  
Places near Zobarak
Zobarak (0 km) Dê Maīmand Chīnah (2.3 km) Ḏanḏay (2.7 km) Khīk (4.3 km) Chīnah (5.4 km) Maḩmūdābād (5.7 km) Būlāq (6.3 km) Anjōrak (6.6 km) Kārēz-e Garmābak (6.7 km) Nōbād (7.4 km) Tūlak (7.5 km) Ḏūkah (7.6 km) Kārēzak (7.9 km) Zardālū (8.3 km) Eran (8.9 km) Gulōjān (10.7 km) Mūshak (11.1 km) Dê Kalā Khān Kêlay (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Zobarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zobarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zobarak, Afghanistan