-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zmari Sar

Map of Zmari Sar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zmari Sar,Zmarī Sar,Zmaṟi Saṟ, Zmarī Sar

Zmari Sar

Welcome to the Zmari Sar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zmarī Sar. See Zmari Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zmarī Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zmari Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.91972/66.19611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Zmari Sar
  •  
Places near Zmari Sar

Online Dating

Zmari Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zmari Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zmari Sar, Afghanistan