Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ziarat-e Shah Maqsud

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Maqsud Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Agha,Shab Maqsud,Shah Agha,Shah Maksud,Shah Maqsud,Shakhaga,Shāb Maqsūd,Shāh Maqsūd,Shāh Āghā,Ziarat Shah Maqsud,Ziarat-Shakh-Maksud,Ziarat-e Shah Maqsud,Ziārat Shāh Maqsūd,Zyarate Sah Maqsud,Zyārate Šāh Maqsūd,Zīārat-e Shāh Maqşūd,Šah Āghā,زيارت شاه مقصود,زيارتٔ شاه مقصود,زیارت شاه مقصود,شاه آغا, Zīārat-e Shāh Maqşūd

Ziarat-e Shah Maqsud

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shah Maqsud google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāh Maqşūd. See Ziarat-e Shah Maqsud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāh Maqşūd area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Maqsud
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shah Maqsud
Places near Ziarat-e Shah Maqsud

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shah Maqsud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Shah Maqsud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shah Maqsud, Afghanistan