-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ziarat-e Hakim Nikeh

Map of Ziarat-e Hakim Nikeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Hakim Nikah,Ziarat-e Hakim Nikeh,Ziarati-Khakimnika,Zyarate Hakim Nikeh,Zyāṟate Ḩakīm Nikeh,Zīārat-e Ḩakīm Nikêh,Zīārat-e Ḩakīm Nīkah,زیارت حکیم نکه, Zīārat-e Ḩakīm Nikêh

Ziarat-e Hakim Nikeh

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Hakim Nikeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ḩakīm Nikêh. See Ziarat-e Hakim Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ḩakīm Nikêh area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of Ziarat-e Hakim Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.7335/66.61585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Hakim Nikeh
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Hakim Nikeh
Zīārat-e Ḩakīm Nīkêh (0 km) Surkh Āb (0.8 km) Chūgāzaī (1.5 km) Nāray (2.1 km) Chowkay (2.9 km) ‘Alī Shērzaī (4 km) Fōlād (5.2 km) Uspunah (5.2 km) Takhai (5.5 km) Mōmō Khēl (6 km) Shamālī Chighnay (7.9 km) Kalāgay (8.3 km) Kats Kêlay (8.8 km) Işhāgzay (8.8 km) Qubād Khēl (9 km) Spīn Masjid (9.1 km) Wasaṯī Chighnay (9.3 km) Junūbī Chighnay (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Hakim Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Hakim Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Hakim Nikeh, Afghanistan